Stredná zdravotnícka škola
Banská Bystrica
galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria galeria

Konzultačné hodiny vyučujúcich


Zástupcovia riaditeľa školy


Zástupcovia riaditeľa školyDeňČas
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁPondelok14:00 - 15:00
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁUtorok13:00 - 14:30
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁStreda10:30 - 12:00
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁŠtvrtok09:30 - 11:00
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁPiatok11:15 - 12:00

Učitelia

VyučujúciDeňČas
Mgr. Tomáš ADAMECPondelok09:35 - 10:20
PhDr. Henrieta ALBERTOVÁ, PhD.Piatok08:40 - 09:25
PhDr. Ivana BERNÁTHOVÁUtorok07:45 - 08:30
Mgr. Ivan BUGÁŇŠtvrtok0700 - 0745
Mgr. Viera ČAKLÓŠOVÁUtorok08:40 - 09:25
Mgr. Terézia ČIPKOVÁPondelok08:40 - 09:25
Mgr. Július DOBRÝStreda11:20 - 12:05
Mgr. Zuzana FILIPKOVÁUtorok09:35 - 10:20
PaedDr. Anna FODOROVÁUtorok09:35 - 10:20
PhDr. Katarína FRANCISCIOVÁPondelok08:40 - 09:25
Mgr. Norbert HOLÍKPiatok08:40 - 09:25
Mgr. Barbora HOMOLOVÁStreda08:40 - 09:25
Mgr. Ondrej HRAŠNAŠtvrtok08:40 - 09:25
Mgr. Zuzana HUĽUKOVÁŠtvrtok09:35 - 10:20
PhDr. Bibiána CHOVANCOVÁŠtvrtok11:20 - 12:05
Mgr. Viera CHOVANCOVÁUtorok12:10 - 12:55
Mgr. Viera KOBELOVÁStreda08:40 - 09:25
PharmDr. Marián KOJNOKUtorok09:35 - 10:20
Mgr. Jana KOLLÁRIKOVÁŠtvrtok10:30 - 11:15
Mgr. Jakub KORBAUtorok09:35 - 10:20
Mgr. Ján KRAFČÍK, PhD.Pondelok1210 - 1255
Mgr. Michaela KUČEROVÁUtorok08:40 - 09:25
Mgr. Katarína LEŠTACHOVÁPondelok08:40 - 09:25
Mgr. Mária MAJEROVÁPondelok12:10 - 12:55
PaedDr. Lenka MALIŠKOVÁPondelok10:30 - 11:15
Mgr. Michal NAVRÁTILStreda15:30 - 16:15
Mgr. Erik NECHALAŠtvrtok07:45 - 08:30
RNDr. Elena OLLEROVÁPondelok09:35 - 10:20
Mgr. Katarína PAULINYOVÁUtorok13:00 - 13:45
Ing. Monika REPASKÁStreda11:20 - 12:05
PhDr. Miroslava RUŽIČKOVÁPiatok09:35 - 10:20
Mgr. Zuzana SÁMELOVÁUtorok11:20 - 12:05
PhDr. Karin SÝKOROVÁŠtvrtok10:30 - 11:15
PaedDr. Iveta ŠANDEROVÁUtorok13:00 - 13:45
Mgr. Ľubica ŠEBEŇOVÁStreda10:30 - 11:15
Mgr. Katarína ŠIMÁKOVÁPondelok12:10 - 12:55
Mgr. Martina ŠTIBRANÁStreda09:35 - 10:20
Mgr. Alexandra TAUFEROVÁPiatok09:35 - 10:20
Mgr. Michal TUROK-MECEŇOUtorok13:00 - 13:45
RNDr. Miriam UHLIAROVÁPondelok13:00 - 13:45
PhDr. Renáta VANÍKOVÁPondelok10:30 - 11:15
PhDr. Mgr. Marta VÝBOHOVÁUtorok07:45 - 08:30
Mgr. Markéta ZÁDRAPOVÁŠtvrtok13:00 - 13:45
Mgr. Jana ŽABKOVÁPondelok12:10 - 12:55